ÍNDICE DE ESCRITURAS 2023

RepertorioAñoMateriaParte 1Parte 2
12023MANDATO GENERALVEGA PRETER MARGARITA DEL CARMENVEGA PRETER ADELAIDA DE LAS MERCEDES
22023REDUCCION A ESCRITURA PUBLICACOMUNIDAD EDIFICIO TORRE DEL MARCOMUNIDAD EDIFICIO TORRE DEL MAR
32023COMPRAVENTALUIGGINO OBREQUE MINIOLUIGGINO OBREQUE MINIO
42023MANDATO GENERALVARGAS HERRERA JORGE ORLANDOVARGAS HERRERA JORGE ORLANDO
52023TRANSACCIONVICENTE ANTONIO MELISVICENTE ANTONIO MELIS
62023PROMESA DE COMPRAVENTAGUARDA CEA PATRICIA JEANNETTEGUARDA CEA PATRICIA JEANNETTE
72023MANDATO GENERALMUÑOZ GUERRA FERNANDO ORLANDOMUÑOZ GUERRA FERNANDO ORLANDO
82023MANDATO GENERALMANRIQUEZ SILVA RODRIGO ALENADROMANRIQUEZ SILVA RODRIGO ALENADRO
92023MANDATO GENERALARROYO VILLAN MARIA ISABELARROYO VILLAN MARIA ISABEL
102023MANDATO GENERALMARIA CECILIA MARAMBIO THIBAUTMARIA CECILIA MARAMBIO THIBAUT
112023MANDATO GENERALMEJIAS XIOMARA MARGARITAMEJIAS XIOMARA MARGARITA
122023RECTIFICA COMPRAVENTACAMPOS CEA ISAAC ESTEBANCAMPOS CEA ISAAC ESTEBAN
132023MANDATO JUDICIALFLORES AGUILAR MANUEL ALEJANDROFLORES AGUILAR MANUEL ALEJANDRO
142023COMPRAVENTAVELASQUEZ GONZALEZ RAQUEL ESMERITAVELASQUEZ GONZALEZ RAQUEL ESMERITA
152023MANDATO JUDICIALESPINOSA VERGARA LEONARDO IVANESPINOSA VERGARA LEONARDO IVAN
162023MANDATO ESPECIALINMOBILIARIA LAGOS DE RANCO LIMITADAINMOBILIARIA LAGOS DE RANCO LIMITADA
172023MANDATO JUDICIALMARTINEZ SEPULVEDA YURI ESTEBANMARTINEZ SEPULVEDA YURI ESTEBAN
182023MANDATO GENERALSANTANA ARIAS SANDRA LUZTOLEDO SANTANA MONSERRAT BELEN
192023MANDATO JUDICIALHERIBERTO ALIDHERIBERTO ALID
202023MANDATO GENERALSILVA MOLINA KATHERINE FRANCISCASILVA MOLINA KATHERINE FRANCISCA
212023MANDATO JUDICIALCLAUDIA DEL PILAR MUÑOZ MADARIAGACLAUDIA DEL PILAR MUÑOZ MADARIAGA
222023RESCILIACIONDIAZ STOBER LISSETTE CRISTINADIAZ STOBER LISSETTE CRISTINA
232023RESCILIACIONALEJANDRO PAOLO GEDERLINI PIZARROALEJANDRO PAOLO GEDERLINI PIZARRO
242023COMPRAVENTAINVERSIONES DOÑA ANGELICA SPAINVERSIONES DOÑA ANGELICA SPA
252023PROTOCOLIZACIONMERCADAL ARQUITECTURA Y CONSTRUCCION LTDA.MERCADAL ARQUITECTURA Y CONSTRUCCION LTDA.
262023REDUCCION A ESCRITURA PUBLICACOMUNIDAD LAS DOCASCOMUNIDAD LAS DOCAS
272023MANDATO JUDICIALAROS RODRIGUEZ MARCO ANTONIOARNAO ECHEVERRIA XIHOMARA DOMINIQUE
282023PROTOCOLIZACIONANA VIOLETA VELÁSQUEZ AYALAANA VIOLETA VELÁSQUEZ AYALA
292023MANDATO JUDICIALBURICH MAESTRI JULIO HECTOR Y OTRABURICH MAESTRI JULIO HECTOR Y OTRA
302023REDUCCION A ESCRITURA PUBLICACOMUNIDAD EDIFICIO KUSANOVICCOMUNIDAD EDIFICIO KUSANOVIC
312023MANDATO JUDICIALALEJANDRO NEMESIO TORRES IBAÑEZALEJANDRO NEMESIO TORRES IBAÑEZ
322023CESION DE DERECHOSBAEZ VASQUEZ MARÍA EUGENIAMONTENEGRO CORTES FERNANDO ANTONIO
332023MANDATO GENERAL DE ADMINISTRACIONPAULA ISABEL VALLEJO REYES, VIP JOYAS EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE RESPONSABILIDAD LIMITADAPAULA ISABEL VALLEJO REYES, VIP JOYAS EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE RESPONSABILIDAD LIMITADA
342023CANCELACIÓN SALDO DE PRECIO COMPRAVENTACARTONI PRUZZO ALESSANDRO ERNESTOCARTONI PRUZZO ALESSANDRO ERNESTO
352023RENUNCIA USUFRUCTOMARSHALL GONZALEZ ALEXANDRA MARGARETTEMARSHALL GONZALEZ ALEXANDRA MARGARETTE
362023RECONOCIMIENTO DE DEUDAPOP´N JOY SPAPOP´N JOY SPA
372023MANDATO BANCARIOORTIZ ARRIAZA CARLOS ALBERTOVILLALOBOS ARRIAZA JORGE SEBASTIAN
382023MANDATO JUDICIALALVEAL GALVEZ GIOVANNA VALESKAALVEAL GALVEZ GIOVANNA VALESKA
392023MANDATO ESPECIALVARELA BASTERRICA LORENAVARELA BASTERRICA LORENA
402023COMPRAVENTAPATRICIA DEL CARMEN PARRA SOTOARNALDO ANDREE MORALES ROBLES
412023MANDATO GENERALVALENZUELA RAMOS MANUELDANIELA DEL CARMEN VALENZUELA ROJAS
422023MANDATO GENERALVALENZUELA RAMOS MANUELVALENZUELA ROJAS GONZALO FRANCISCO
432023COMPRAVENTAVALENZUELA ROJAS GONZALO FRANCISCOVALENZUELA ROJAS GONZALO FRANCISCO
442023COMPRAVENTADANIELA DEL CARMEN VALENZUELA ROJASDANIELA DEL CARMEN VALENZUELA ROJAS
452023AUTORIZACION PARA VIAJAR EXTRANJEROTORREJÓN LINARES JAVIER ALEJANDROTORREJÓN LINARES JAVIER ALEJANDRO
462023COMPRAVENTAGIL VELASCO CLAUDIA ROXANAGIL GIL JOSÉ TOMÁS
472023PROTOCOLIZACIONORTODONCIA VIÑA SPAORTODONCIA VIÑA SPA
482023PROTOCOLIZACIONLILLO DAZA JULIAN JOSEALFARO FIGUEROA VICENTE GUSTAVO DAVID
492023PROTOCOLIZACIONORTODONCIA VIÑA SPAORTODONCIA VIÑA SPA
502023TESTAMENTO ABIERTORIVERA CORDERO, GUADALUPE DEL CARMENRIVERA CORDERO, GUADALUPE DEL CARMEN
512023REDUCCION A ESCRITURA PUBLICACOMUNIDAD EDIFICIO EL ENCANTOCOMUNIDAD EDIFICIO EL ENCANTO
522023MANDATO GENERALCABEZON GONZALEZ FRANCISCO JAVIERCABEZON GONZALEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
532023MANDATOVILLARROEL ARAYA RAUL PABLOVILLARROEL ARAYA RAUL PABLO
542023MANDATO JUDICIALKULCZEWSKI BUSTOS ALEJANDRA ISABEL MARGARITAKULCZEWSKI BUSTOS ALEJANDRA ISABEL MARGARITA
552023REVOCACIÓN MANDATOSAAVEDRA URRA NELSON RODRIGOSAAVEDRA URRA NELSON RODRIGO
562023PROTOCOLIZACIONQUIROZ RODRIGUEZ MARISEL DE LOURDESQUIROZ RODRIGUEZ MARISEL DE LOURDES
572023MANDATO GENERALILABACA GUARJARDO PEDRO GUILLERMOILABACA GUARJARDO PEDRO GUILLERMO
582023RECTIFICACION Y COMPLEMENTACIONRECABARREN DELGADO DIEGO EDUARDORECABARREN DELGADO DIEGO EDUARDO
592023MANDATO JUDICIALVALDIVIA SAZO ERIKA JUANA Y OTROVALDIVIA SAZO ERIKA JUANA Y OTRO
602023MANDATO JUDICIALSERPA SOLAR SPACHAPARRO URIBE ALFREDO ALEJANDRO
612023MANDATO JUDICIALPAREJA TAPIA FERNANDO ANTONIOCHAPARRO URIBE ALFREDO ALEJANDRO
622023REDUCCION A ESCRITURA PUBLICAPOLIGONO UNO DEL CONDOMINIO SOCIAL LA CONCEPCIONPOLIGONO UNO DEL CONDOMINIO SOCIAL LA CONCEPCION
632023MANDATO GENERALREYES ZAMORA NELSON JULIOKLEIN VALERO MARIA ANTONIA
642023MANDATO ESPECIALANTONUCCI FERNANDEZ PIERO BRUNOANTONUCCI FERNANDEZ PIERO BRUNO
652023MANDATO GENERALCORTES GATICA MARGARITA DEL CARMENCORTES GATICA MARGARITA DEL CARMEN
662023CONTRATO DE ARRENDAMIENTOTORRECOM CHILE LIMITADATORRECOM CHILE LIMITADA
672023PROTOCOLIZACIONPUNTO MOVIL A Y M SPAPUNTO MOVIL A Y M SPA
682023AUTORIZACION PARA VIAJAR EXTRANJEROCORDOVA QUEZADA BELARMINO ROBERTO Y OTRACORDOVA MARIN SOFIA PAZ
692023COMPRAVENTADANIELA MOLINAHERNÁN PIZARRO FERNÁNDEZ
702023MANDATO ESPECIALRAMIREZ PARRA DIEGO EDUARDORAMIREZ PARRA DIEGO EDUARDO
712023MANDATO GENERALZARAGOZA VALLADARES BORIS ALONSOZARAGOZA VALLADARES YAMIL RODRIGO
722023MANDATO ESPECIALZARAGOZA VALLADARES BORIS ALONSOZARAGOZA VALLADARES YAMIL RODRIGO
732023REDUCCION A ESCRITURA PUBLICASOCIEDAD PANAMERICANA DE RETINOPATIA DEL PREMATUROSOCIEDAD PANAMERICANA DE RETINOPATIA DEL PREMATUROSOCIEDAD PANAMERICANA DE RETINOPATIA DEL PREMATUROSOCIEDAD PANAMERICANA DE RETINOPATIA DEL PREMATURO
742023AUTORIZACION PARA VIAJAR EXTRANJEROARELLANO PLATZ FRANCISCO IGNACIOARELLANO VALENZUELA RAFAELA IGNACIA
752023MANDATO JUDICIALURIBE HERNANDEZ CLAUDIO ABRAHAMFATI TEPANO JOSE MARIO
762023COMPRAVENTACONSTRUCTORA E INMOBILIARIA EL INCA LIMITADACARLA GONZALEZ DEL PINO
772023COMPRAVENTADANIELA ANGÉLICA ÁVALOS CORTÉSCORTÉS ZULETA MIREYA ANGÉLICA Y OTRO
782023MANDATO ESPECIALFANELLI BARATTINI ANGELINA GEMAFANELLI BARATTINI ANGELINA GEMA
792023COMPRAVENTA EN REMATEFRANJAVI LTDATERCER JUZGADO CIVIL VIÑA DEL MAR
802023PROTOCOLIZACION INVENTARIO SIMPLECONSTANZO PANTOJA JORGE AQUILESCONSTANZO PANTOJA JORGE AQUILES
812023TRANSFORMACION DE SOCIEDADFRANCISCO JAVIER URRESTI BOFILL SERVICIOS Y ASESORIAS JURIDICOS LEGALES EIRLURRESTI BOFILL Y ASOCIADOS LIMITADA
822023REVOCACIÓN MANDATOESCUDERO BASCONE GERMANIA ANDREASAAVEDRA ESCUDERO CONSTANZA MARGARITA
832023MANDATO JUDICIALMUNDACA CAMPOS MATIAS RODRIGOYAÑEZ PACHECO FLOR DEL CARMEN
842023MANDATO JUDICIALNESTOR LEANDRO PEREZ VILLALOBOSNESTOR LEANDRO PEREZ VILLALOBOS
852023DELEGACION DE FACULTADESLUIS ALBERTO ALONSO FIGUEROAALONSO FIERRO JOAQUIN IGNACIO
862023COMPRAVENTA DE DERECHOSROSA ISABEL SEPULVEDA CARRASCOROSA ISABEL SEPULVEDA CARRASCO
872023REDUCCION A ESCRITURA PUBLICABARRIO BOSQUE INGLÉS 5 SPABARRIO BOSQUE INGLÉS 5 SPA
882023PROTOCOLIZACIONGONZALO SEVERIN HUIDOBROGONZALO SEVERIN HUIDOBRO
892023PROMESA DE COMPRAVENTAZAMORA FERNANDEZ CAROLINA GLORIACASTELLI CASTRO CRISTIAN ANDRES
902023MANDATO JUDICIALMUNDACA CAMPOS MATIAS RODRIGOFUENTES NAVARRETE LUIS ALBERTO
912023MANDATO GENERALTAMAYO LANAS DANIELA ANDREATAMAYO LANAS CATALINA ALEJANDRA
922023ACUERDOCAMUS & ARRATIA ADVISORS SPACAMUS & ARRATIA ADVISORS SPA
932023ACTA COMITE DE ADMINISTRACIONEDIFICIO REINA VICTORIA IIEDIFICIO REINA VICTORIA II
942023SERVIDUMBRENEPERT CORREA VALENTINA ANDREA Y OTRONEPERT CORREA VALENTINA ANDREA Y OTRO
952023COMPRAVENTARODRIGUEZ PACHECO ROSA ALEXANDRALETELIER ARAVENA MARCELA ELIZABETH
962023COMPRAVENTAORELLANA GONZALEZ IVA ISOLINABRAVO SANCHEZ RAUL ENRIQUE
972023CONTRATO DE ARRENDAMIENTOURENDA ARIAS CATALINA ANDREA Y OTROHERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
982023AUTORIZACION PARA VIAJAR EXTRANJEROFIGUEROA ESPINOSA JULIO DARWINFIGUEROA ESPINOSA JULIO DARWIN
992023MANDATO GENERALCARDENAS AMIGO JUANA ROSA Y OTROSJERIA CARDENAS KAREN MARIELA
1002023MANDATO GENERALNORMA CARDENAS AMIGONORMA CARDENAS AMIGO
1012023MANDATO DE ADMINISTRACIONESPINOZA VALDIVIA VALENTÍN ENRIQUECÁRCAMO MOLINA GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
1022023CESION DE DERECHOSLILIANA TERESA BRAVO SANCHEZ Y OTRALILIANA TERESA BRAVO SANCHEZ Y OTRA
1032023MANDATO ESPECIALVERA BERNAL SERGIO RAULVERA BERNAL SERGIO RAUL
1042023PROMESA DE COMPRAVENTARODRIGO ALEJANDRO VERGARA GARRIDORODRIGO ALEJANDRO VERGARA GARRIDO
1052023REVOCACIÓN MANDATOCRUZ ROZAS JEANETTE DEL CARMENCRUZ ROZAS JEANETTE DEL CARMEN
1062023MANDATO GENERALCRUZ ROZAS JEANNETE DEL CARMENULLOA CRUZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
1072023MANDATO JUDICIALELOY GONZALEZ ERICKSENELOY GONZALEZ ERICKSEN
1082023COMPRAVENTASALAS BENAVIDES FILOMENA DEL CARMENMONDACA TOLEDO VALESKA VERONICA YOLANDA
1092023MANDATO JUDICIALMONTIEL GAZ FABIAN CARLOS PATRICIOFIGUEROA SANCHEZ LELIO ALEJANDRO
1102023MANDATO JUDICIALARANEDA JIMENEZ NELDY PAOLAALLENDE BRIONES MYRIAM ANDREA
1112023ARRENDAMIENTOPARRA ZARATE VERONICAPEREZ SULCA LIDIA
1122023MANDATO ESPECIAL VENTAMARIA CRISTINA ORDÓÑEZ ROZICMARIA CRISTINA ORDÓÑEZ ROZIC
1132023RESCILIACIÓN COMPRAVENTAPARRA BARTER JULIO EDUARDO Y OTROPARRA ZARATE VERONICA
1142023REVOCACIÓN MANDATO JUDICIALSOTO MEZA AURELIA DEL CARMENSOTO MEZA AURELIA DEL CARMEN
1152023COMPRAVENTAGONZALEZ VERGARA ALEJANDRO EDUARDOGONZALEZ VERGARA CAROLINA ANDREA
1162023PROTOCOLIZACIONINGENIERIA EL ARRAYAN SPAAGUAS DEL VALLE S.A.
1172023PROTOCOLIZACIONINGENIERIA EL ARRAYAN SPAAGUAS DEL VALLE
1182023PROTOCOLIZACIONINGENIERIA EL ARRAYAN SPAAGUAS DEL VALLE
1192023MANDATO GENERALCASTILLO VARAS GIOCONDA ALBERTINATOLEDO CASTILLO MARIO LUIS Y OTRA
1202023MANDATO BANCARIOVALDIVIESO NUÑEZ CARLOS ARTUROVALDIVIESO NUÑEZ CARLOS ARTURO
1212023DACION EN PAGOCRUZ JOFRE MARGARITA DEL CARMENDAVID SAMUEL MUÑOZ GÁLVEZ
1222023ACTASINDICATO VIÑA DEL MAR STORES CO S.A.SINDICATO VIÑA DEL MAR STORES CO S.A.
1232023MANDATO ESPECIAL VENTAAMBAR FRANCISCA GUERRA CUEVAS Y OTRAAMBAR FRANCISCA GUERRA CUEVAS Y OTRA
1242023ACTA EXTRAORDINARIA DE COPROPIETARIOSEDIFICIO WAVEEDIFICIO WAVE
1252023ACTACOMUNIDAD EDIFICIO PROVENZALCOMUNIDAD EDIFICIO PROVENZAL
1262023ACTA COMITE DE ADMINISTRACIONEDIFICIO WAVEEDIFICIO WAVE
1272023ACTA ASAMBLEA ORDINARIA DE COPROPIETARIOSCOMUNIDAD EDIFICIO LOMAS DEL MARCOMUNIDAD EDIFICIO LOMAS DEL MAR
1282023MANDATO GENERALMORALES SANTOS MEYCIS ALEJANDRACHAGUAY MIRANDA DAVID FERNANDO
1292023COMPRAVENTACAMPOS SALINAS MIGUEL ALEJANDROFUENTES SOTO ANA KARINA
1302023TRANSACCIONALARCON SOTO JOSE DANIELALARCON SOTO JOSE DANIEL
1312023PROTOCOLIZACIONILLANES MOLINA MARIA TERESAMOLINA RIQUELME JORGE MANUEL
1322023TESTAMENTO ABIERTOROMO AHUMADA MARTA ELENAROMO AHUMADA MARTA ELENA
1332023TESTAMENTO ABIERTOALEGRIA ROMERO SERGIO ANTONIOALEGRIA ROMERO SERGIO ANTONIO
1342023MANDATO JUDICIALCONSTRUCTORA LOS PINOS LTDACONSTRUCTORA LOS PINOS LTDA
1352023COMPRAVENTASCOTIABANK CHILEPALAVECINO MATTE JUAN PABLO
1362023REDUCCION A ESCRITURA PUBLICACORPORACION ALTAVIDACORPORACION ALTAVIDA
1372023COMPRAVENTABANCO DEL ESTADO DE CHILEGONZALEZ YAÑEZ LUZ MONICA
1382023LIQUIDACION DE SOCIEDAD CONYUGALGONZALEZ ALBURQUENQUE CLOTILDE DE LAS MERCEDESGUTIERREZ FIGUEROA JOSE ANTONIO
1392023AUTORIZACION PARA VIAJAR EXTRANJEROIBACETA HERRERA ROMMY PAOLA Y OTROMARTINS IBACETA BENJAMIN IGNACIO
1402023COMPRAVENTARIQUELME GARCIA EDUARDO PATRICIOPARDO ROMAN MARITZA DANIELLE Y OTRA
1412023COMPRAVENTASCOTIABANK CHILECERUTI VICENCIO CARLOS
1422023COMPRAVENTAPRADENAS VENEGAS PAMELA MARISOL Y OTRAPRADENAS VENEGAS PAMELA MARISOL Y OTRA
1432023COMPRAVENTACOSTA SANCHEZ ROKO ITALOCOSTA SANCHEZ ROKO ITALO
1442023COMPRAVENTACALDERÓN RAMÍREZ VERÓNICA PAOLAPONCE VÁSQUEZ JUAN FÉLIX Y OTROS
1452023COMPRAVENTASCOTIABANK CHILEVIDAL CORROTEA ORLANDO BRAULIO
1462023COMPRAVENTASANTIS LAGOS CLAUDIA PAULINAPEREZ ROJAS ALEJANDRA LORENA
1472023TESTAMENTO ABIERTOMAI FERRARI EGLE MARIA PIAMAI FERRARI EGLE MARIA PIA
1482023COMPRAVENTAVÁSQUEZ GONZÁLEZ ALEJANDRACOYMANS DURÁN DAVID EMILIO
1492023TESTAMENTO ABIERTODIAZ FIGUEROA ROBERTODIAZ FIGUEROA ROBERTO
1502023TESTAMENTO ABIERTOMARYSOL GRICELDA CANALES ZAMBONMARYSOL GRICELDA CANALES ZAMBON
1512023MANDATO GENERALRODRIGUEZ OPAZO JONATHAN ALEJANDROVENEGAS DONOSO LORETO AMALIA
1522023MANDATO GENERALPEÑA CABEZON JAIME ENRIQUEPEÑA CABEZON JAIME ENRIQUE
1532023MANDATO GENERALALONSO SILVA PILAR EUGENIAALONSO SILVA PILAR EUGENIA
1542023REDUCCION A ESCRITURA PUBLICAFUNDACION DE ODONTOLOGIA SISTEMICA O FUNDACION NEOVITAFUNDACION DE ODONTOLOGIA SISTEMICA O FUNDACION NEOVITA
1552023LIQUIDACION DE COMUNIDAD Y PARTICION DE BIENESFERNANDEZ CERECEDA GLORIA PATRICIAVEGA VALENCIA JUAN MANUEL
1562023REDUCCION A ESCRITURA PUBLICACONDOMINIO SOCIAL LA CONCEPCIONCONDOMINIO SOCIAL LA CONCEPCION
1572023PROTOCOLIZACIONROJAS PEÑALOZA SARAH ESTHERROJAS PEÑALOZA SAMUEL BERNABE
1582023COMPRAVENTABANCO SANTANDERNIKULIN CHANDIA CHRISTOPHER NICK
1592023ACTASANTA BRUNA SPASANTA BRUNA SPA
1602023ACTADISTRIBUIDORA Y COMERCIALIZADORA DE ALIMENTOS ITALIA SPADISTRIBUIDORA Y COMERCIALIZADORA DE ALIMENTOS ITALIA SPA
1612023COMPRAVENTAGAMBOA ROJAS CAROLINA SILVIA Y OTROPELLEGRINI ARESTIZABAL EDA LILIANA
1622023COMPRAVENTAINVERSIONES ALTAZOR LTDACORDOVEZ BRACCHIGLIONE CRISTOBAL
1632023CONTRATO DE ARRENDAMIENTOINVERSIONES ALTAZOR LTDAINVERSIONES ALTAZOR LTDA
1642023CESIÓN DE DERECHOS HEREDITARIOSCAMILO ENRIQUE MUÑOZ ZAMORAALIRIO DEL TRANSITO NIÑO NAVIA Y OTROS
1652023COMPRAVENTA NUDA PROPIEDAD Y USUFRUCTOMOORE CRUZ OSCAR EDMUNDO Y OTROMOORE ROSS PABLO TOMAS
1662023COMPRAVENTAINMOBILIARIA INVERSIONES AGRICOLA INDUSTRIAL HUINCA LIMITADARAMIREZ PEDRAZA CECILIA
1672023MANDATO ESPECIALMANQUEZ BRICEÑO MARIA CECILIAPIZARRO MENDOZA GEORGINA GIOVANNA
1682023PROTOCOLIZACIONMERCADAL ARQUITECTURA Y CONSTRUCCION LTDA.MERCADAL ARQUITECTURA Y CONSTRUCCION LTDA.
1692023MANDATO BANCARIOANA ROJAS SAAVEDRAANA ROJAS SAAVEDRA
1702023CESION DE DERECHOSVIDAL VALDEBENITO ALFREDO DEL CARMENVIDAL CEPEDA ELIZABETH DEL CARMEN
1712023MANDATO GENERALVALENZUELA ROJAS GONZALO FRANCISCODANIELA DEL CARMEN VALENZUELA ROJAS
1722023MANDATO JUDICIALMUNDACA CAMPOS MATIAS RODRIGOYOCELYN MENDEZ
1732023COMPRAVENTAHOTT STEIN OTMR EGONORFALI HOTT CARLOS CRISTIAN
1742023RECTIFICA COMPRAVENTAINMOBILIARIA INVERSIONES AGRICOLA INDUSTRIAL HUINCA LIMITADAOBREQUE MINIO LUIGGINO
1752023RECTIFICA COMPRAVENTAINMOBILIARIA INVERSIONES AGRICOLA INDUSTRIAL HUINCA LIMITADAMINIO PAREDES LORENA ANTONIETA
1762023MANDATO GENERALILLANES ESCOBAR DOLLY PAMELAMARIA REBECA ESCOBAR ARAYA
1772023MANDATO ESPECIALMENA CAMPBELL JOSE IGNACIOMENA CAMPBELL JOSE IGNACIO
1782023MANDATO JUDICIALCAMPOS ARAYA SYLVIA DEL CARMENCAMPOS ARAYA SYLVIA DEL CARMEN
1792023MANDATO JUDICIALARO ASTUDILLO DANIELA CAROLINASANDOVAL NARA RODRIGO FARID
1802023COMPRAVENTASCOTIABANK CHILEFIERRO CEDEÑO LISSETH CAROLINA
1812023RECTIFICACIÓN Y COMPLEMENTACIÓN COMPRAVENTABRAVO SÁNCHEZ, RAÚL ENRIQUE Y OTRASORELLANA GONZALEZ, EVA ISOLINA.
1822023MANDATO JUDICIALVICTOR ARAYAVICTOR ARAYA
1832023MANDATO JUDICIALPEREZ MARAMBIO PAUL EMILIANOPEREZ MARAMBIO PAUL EMILIANO
1842023MANDATO JUDICIALVARELA BASTERRICA LORENAGONZALEZ BARRERA WLADIMIR ABEL
1852023RECTIFICACIONMELLA TELLO FERNANDO ALBERTOMELLA TELLO JACQUELINE
1862023COMPRAVENTA NUDA PROPIEDAD Y RESERVA DE USUFRUCTO VITALICIOURETA MONDACA JUANA DEL CARMENAHUMADA URETA ROBERTO ENRIQUE
1872023MANDATO JUDICIALMUNDACA CAMPOS MATIAS RODRIGOAGUILERA RODRIGUEZ JOSE OCTAVIO
1882023MANDATO ESPECIALPEDRO JOSE CARVAJAL VEGAPEDRO JOSE CARVAJAL VEGA
1892023MANDATO ESPECIALMATAMALA PRADEL PAOLA ANDREAMATAMALA PRADEL CLAUDIA MARTITZA
1902023LIQUIDACION DE SOCIEDAD CONYUGALMONTOYA RIQUELME JULIO CESARALBORNOZ OLGUIN JOHANN BETSABE
1912023ACTASERMAE PRO SPASERMAE PRO SPA
1922023MANDATO JUDICIALHECTOR PICHUNHECTOR PICHUN
1932023PROTOCOLIZACIONSERMAE PRO SPASERMAE PRO SPA
1942023COMPRAVENTAJOSELIN MUÑOZTORRES JORQUERA MARCELA DEL CARMEN
1952023ACTA ASAMBLEA ORDINARIA DE COPROPIETARIOSCOMUNIDAD EDIFICIO TORRES DEL SOLCOMUNIDAD EDIFICIO TORRES DEL SOL
1962023COMPRAVENTAROA ESCOBAR CINTHYA VALESKAESCOBAR ARROYO MARCIA DE LAS NIEVES
1972023MANDATO JUDICIALPIZARRO NAVIA VLADYMIR SALVADORLIRA VALDES GONZALO ANGEL
1982023REVOCACIÓN MANDATOOYANEDEL BUSTAMANTE ISOLINA DEL CARMENOYANEDEL BUSTAMANTE ISOLINA DEL CARMEN
1992023ACTA DE ASAMBLEA EXTRAORDINARIAINMOBILIARIA E INV. SANTA ELIANA SPAINMOBILIARIA E INV. SANTA ELIANA SPA
2002023ACTA DE ASAMBLEA EXTRAORDINARIAHOLDING EBCHARA - SRA SPAHOLDING EBCHARA - SRA SPA
2012023COMPRAVENTAPATRICIA DEL CARMEN PARRA SOTOPATRICIA DEL CARMEN PARRA SOTO
2022023CAUCIONALVAREZ MC-LEAN GONZALO ANDRESDIRECCION DEL PERSONAL DE LA ARMADA
2032023CAUCIONALVAREZ MC-LEAN GONZALO ANDRESDIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
2042023MANDATO GENERAL AMPLIOALVAREZ MC-LEAN GONZALO ANDRESALVAREZ MC-LEAN GONZALO ANDRES
2052023RECTIFICA COMPRAVENTADANIELA MOLINAELIZABETH MARÍA ERDMANN FERNANDEZ DEL RÍO Y OTRO
2062023COMPRAVENTASANCHEZ VILLEGAS JAIME HERIBERTOVILLALÓN RAMÍREZ JUANITA CECILIA
2072023MANDATO ESPECIALFRANCISCO MEZZANO ESCANILLAFRANCISCO MEZZANO ESCANILLA
2082023MANDATO JUDICIALCORTES MUÑOZ JAVIERA VALENTINA Y OTROCORTES MUÑOZ JAVIERA VALENTINA Y OTRO
2092023TESTAMENTO ABIERTOPATRICIO OLIVARES COOPERPATRICIO OLIVARES COOPER
2102023TESTAMENTO ABIERTOMONICA CARVAJAL URZUAMONICA CARVAJAL URZUA
2112023AUTORIZACIONVALENTINA CECILIA GALVEZ SAN JUANALVIAL BORCOSKI LEANDRO GUILLERMO
2122023PROMESA DE COMPRAVENTAMARCELO ALEJANDRO UBILLA SERRANOMARCELO ALEJANDRO UBILLA SERRANO
2132023CAUCIONSEPULVEDA ESPAÑA FELIPE ALEJANDRODIRECION GENERAL DEL PERSONAL DE LA ARMADA
2142023CAUCIONSEPULVEDA ESPAÑA FELIPE ALEJANDRODIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
2152023MANDATO JUDICIALCRISTIAN LUIS LABRAÑA HERNÁNDEZFLAVIA LEIGHTON SEPÚLVEDA
2162023MANDATO JUDICIALMUÑOZ FLORES DANIELA VALENTINADIAZ BELMAR PEDRO
2172023ADJUDICACION EN REMATEBANCO DEL ESTADO DE CHILEBANCO DEL ESTADO DE CHILE
2182023CAUCIONPULLEGHINI FLORES ALESSANDRO FLAVIODIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
2192023CAUCIONPULLEGHINI FLORES ALESSANDRO FLAVIODIRECCION GENERAL DEL PERSONAL DE LA ARMADA
2202023CAUCIONFUENTES KIRSINGER JORGE IGNACIODIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
2212023CAUCIONFUENTES KIRSINGER JORGE IGNACIODIRECCION DEL PERSONAL DE LA ARMADA
2222023CAUCIONMORA MORA RICARDO ANDRESDIRECCION DEL PERSONAL DE LA ARMADA
2232023CAUCIONMORA MORA RICARDO ANDRESDIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMDA
2242023CAUCIONGUTIERREZ YAÑEZ ARIEL ANTONIODIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
2252023CAUCIONGUTIERREZ YAÑEZ ARIEL ANTONIODIRECCION GENERAL DEL PERSONAL DE LA ARMADA
2262023CAUCIONOERLICH FLORES HANS HUGODIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
2272023CAUCIONOERLICH FLORES HANS HUGODIRECCION GENERAL DEL PERSONAL DE LA ARMADA
2282023PROMESA DE COMPRAVENTACATALINA FERNANDA GONZALEZ CAMPBELLGONZALO ANDRÉS PACHECO GODOY
2292023COMPRAVENTA DE BIENES MUEBLESTORRES JORQUERA MARCELA DEL CARMENMUÑOZ TORRES JOSELIN MACARENA
2302023COMPRAVENTA Y USUFRUCTOMARTINEZ CARDENAS GUSTAVOALLEN NORAMBUENA AMANDA CECILIA KARIM
2312023CAUCIONFANTA ORELLANA CARLOS LUISDIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
2322023CAUCIONFANTA ORELLANA CARLOS LUISDIRECCION GENERAL DEL PERSONAL DE LA ARMADA
2332023CAUCIONBLANCO SILVA JAVIER IGNACIODIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
2342023CAUCIONBLANCO SILVA JAVIER IGNACIODIRECCION GENERAL DEL PERSONAL DE LA ARMADA
2352023CAUCIONVALDERRAMA TURE MARCO ANTONIODIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
2362023CAUCIONVALDERRAMA TURE MARCO ANTONIODIRECCION DEL PERSONAL DE LA ARMADA
2372023CAUCIONDARGHAM DIAZ FELIPE MARIODIRECCION GENERAL DEL PERSONAL DE LA ARMADA
2382023CAUCIONDARGHAM DIAZ FELIPE MARIODIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
2392023CAUCIONBERG ALDONEY PABLO FRANCISCODIRECCION DEL PERSONAL DE LA ARMADA
2402023CAUCIONBERG ALDONEY PABLO FRANCISCODIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
2412023COMPRAVENTASCOTIABANK CHILEAROS PÉREZ MARÍA ISABEL
2422023TESTAMENTO ABIERTOARMANDO CARVAJAL DIAZARMANDO CARVAJAL DIAZ
2432023ACTA ASAMBLEA ORDINARIA DE COPROPIETARIOSCOMUNIDAD EDIFICIO ALLEGROCOMUNIDAD EDIFICIO ALLEGRO
2442023MANDATOSILVA AGUILA JORGE ENRIQUESILVA AGUILA JORGE ENRIQUE
2452023MANDATO JUDICIALMORALES ACOSTA MARCOS ENRIQUEKEGEVIC AHUMADA, GUILLERMO Y OTRO
2462023ACTA ASAMBLEA ORDINARIA DE COPROPIETARIOSCOMUNIDAD EDIFICIO LOS CEDROS DE REÑACACOMUNIDAD EDIFICIO LOS CEDROS DE REÑACA
2472023ACTA COMITE DE ADMINISTRACIONEDIFICIO MICHAELYEDIFICIO MICHAELY
2482023ACTA ASAMBLEA ORDINARIA DE COPROPIETARIOSEDIFICIO MICHAELYEDIFICIO MICHAELY
2492023MANDATO JUDICIALAGENCIA DE COMUNICACIONES GOLDZVEIG Y VARAS LIMITADASEPULVEDA BECERRA ALEJANDRO
2502023COMPLEMENTACION Y RECTIFICACIONMORALES CONTRERAS ALEJANDRA DEL PILARRAMOS CACERES ALEJANDRA VERONICA
2512023MANDATO ESPECIALPIZARRO MENDOZA GEORGINA GIOVANNAVALENZUELA ERAZO REINALDO FRANCISCO IGNACIO
2522023MANDATO JUDICIALLUIS PIZARRO MUÑOZLUIS PIZARRO MUÑOZ
2532023RECTIFICA COMPRAVENTAMONDACA TOLEDO VALESKA VERONICA YOLANDASALAS BENAVIDES FILOMENA DEL CARMEN
2542023COMPRAVENTA EN REMATEPOKRZYWA GEBERT STANISLAW ALBERTOSEGUNDO JUZGADO CIVIL VIÑA DEL MAR
2552023COMPRAVENTAGUSTAVO MARTINEZ CARDENASCOMERCIAL MIOMARA LIMITADA
2562023CONSTITUCION DE SOCIEDAD POR ACCIONESINVERSIONES CONSTRUCCIÓN E INMOBILIARIA SCHANANIER SPAINVERSIONES CONSTRUCCIÓN E INMOBILIARIA SCHANANIER SPA
2572023ACTA ASAMBLEA ORDINARIA DE COPROPIETARIOSEDIFICIO OFICINAS REITZ IIIEDIFICIO OFICINAS REITZ III
2582023ACTA ASAMBLEA ORDINARIA DE COPROPIETARIOSEDIFICIO DE OFICINAS REITZ II EDIFICIO DE LAS EMPRESASEDIFICIO DE OFICINAS REITZ II EDIFICIO DE LAS EMPRESAS
2592023ACTA ASAMBLEA ORDINARIA DE COPROPIETARIOSEDIFICIO MARIA DE MONTEMAR IIEDIFICIO MARIA DE MONTEMAR II
2602023CAUCIONCERNOCH CAMUS LUIS ANTONIODIRECCION GENERAL DEL PERSONAL DE LA ARMADA
2612023CAUCIONCERNOCH CAMUS LUIS ANTONIODIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
2622023CAUCIONHERRMANN PARODI ROLF CHRISTIANDIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
2632023CAUCIONHERRMANN PARODI ROLF CHRISTIANDIRECCION GENERAL DEL PAERSONALÑ DE LA ARMADA
2642023CAUCIONCOSTELA ROJAS JOSE ANTONIODIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
2652023CAUCIONCOSTELA ROJAS JOSE ANTONIODIRECCION GENERAL DEL PERSONAL DE LA ARMADA
2662023CAUCIONCABRERA PARRA ALVARODIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
2672023CAUCIONCABRERA PARRA ALVARODIRECCION GENERAL DEL PERSONAL DE LA ARMADA
2682023CAUCIONDE LA CERDA BAHLSEN EDUARDO ANDRESDIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
2692023CAUCIONDE LA CERDA BAHLSEN EDUARDO ANDRESDIRECION GENERAL DEL PERSONAL DE LA ARMADA
2702023CAUCIONSEPULVEDA SIVORI FRANCISCODIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
2712023CAUCIONSEPULVEDA SIVORI FRANCISCODIRECCION GENERAL DEL PERSONAL DE LA ARMADA
2722023CAUCIONGAETE SEPULVEDA ROBERTO IGNACIODIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
2732023CAUCIONGAETE SEPULVEDA ROBERTO IGNACIODIRECCION GENERAL DEL PERSONAL DE LA ARMADA
2742023CAUCIONROBLES RODRIGUEZ FELIPE ANTONIODIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
2752023CAUCIONROBLES RODRIGUEZ FELIPE ANTONIODIRECCION GENERAL DEL PERSONAL DE LA ARMADA
2762023CAUCIONVASQUEZ BUSTOS ROBERTO CLAUDIODIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
2772023CAUCIONVASQUEZ BUSTOS ROBERTO CLAUDIODIRECCION GENERAL DEL PERSONAL DE LA ARMADA
2782023CAUCIONQUIÑONES VASQUEZ HECTOR FRANCISCODIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
2792023CAUCIONQUIÑONES VASQUEZ HECTOR FRANCISCODIRECCION GENERAL DEL PERSONAL DE LA ARMADA
2802023CAUCIONTORO DEL SOLAR ESTEBAN ANDRESDIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
2812023CAUCIONTORO DEL SOLAR ESTEBAN ANDRESDIRECCION GENERAL DEL PERSONAL DE LA ARMADA
2822023CAUCIONSOTO GODOY VALENTIN ANDRESDIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
2832023CAUCIONSOTO GODOY VALENTIN ANDRESDIRECCION GENERAL DEL PERSONAL DE LA ARMADA
2842023CAUCIONVARELA RUIZ DIEGO JOSEDIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
2852023CAUCIONVARELA RUIZ DIEGO JOSEDIRECCION GENERAL DEL PERSONAL DE LA ARMADA
2862023CAUCIONHUIDOBRO BONO JAVIER IGNACIODIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
2872023CAUCIONHUIDOBRO BONO JAVIER IGNACIODIRECCION GENERAL DEL PERSONAL DE LA ARMADA
2882023RECTIFICA COMPRAVENTADARIO ANDREANI GONZÁLEZDESSIO ANDREANI GONZÁLEZ Y OTRA
2892023RECTIFICATORIA AGUILA FUMEY RAUL JESUSAGUILA FUMEY RAUL JESUS
2902023COMPRAVENTA DE DERECHOSJÉSSICA GENOVEVA AROS HERRERAJÉSSICA GENOVEVA AROS HERRERA
2912023PROTOCOLIZACIONMERCADAL ARQUITECTURA Y CONSTRUCCION LTDA.MERCADAL ARQUITECTURA Y CONSTRUCCION LTDA.
2922023LIQUIDACIÓN Y ADJUDICACIÓNVERA MONTECINOS DANIEL ALBERTOVERA MONTECINOS DANIEL ALBERTO
2932023CESION DE DERECHOSFERNANDEZ SANTOS JACQUELINE DEL CARMENFERNANDEZ LILLO INGRID DE LAS MERCEDES
2942023MANDATO ESPECIALMONTERO RIVEROS MARIA LUZBARASSI MONTERO MARISA
2952023CAUCIONOSSES LEINENWEBER FELIPE ARTURODIRECCION GENERAL DEL PERSONAL DE LA ARMADA
2962023CAUCIONOSSES LEINENWEBER FELIPE ARTURODIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
2972023COMPRAVENTA DE BIENES MUEBLESRAMIREZ CASTILLO PEDRO RODRIGORAMIREZ CASTILLO PEDRO RODRIGO
2982023COMPRAVENTA NUDA PROPIEDAD Y RESERVA DE USUFRUCTO VITALICIORAMIREZ CASTILLO PEDRO RODRIGORAMIREZ CASTILLO PEDRO RODRIGO
2992023TRANSACCIONJAMETT GALALRDO JESSICA PAOLAJAMETT GALALRDO JESSICA PAOLA
3002023PROMESA DE COMPRAVENTATITICHOCA QUIÑONES NANCY INELYAAZÓCAR VALENZUELA JORGE RUPERTO
3012023CAUCIONKIRSINGER FUENTES RENATO HUMBERTODIRECCION GENERAL DEL PERSONAL DE LA ARMADA
3022023CAUCIONKIRSINGER FUENTES RENATO HUMBERTODIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
3032023REVOCACIONESPINACE MUÑOZ JUAN DAVIDPIRTZL SALDIVAR KARL JOHANN
3042023CAUCIONSAVER OYARZUN FERNANDODIRECCION GENERAL DEL PERSONAL DE LA ARMADA
3052023CAUCIONSAVER OYARZUN FERNANDODIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
3062023CAUCIONNIKLITSCHEK MAURIN HECTOR ANDRESDIRECCION GENERAL DEL PERSONAL DE LA ARMADA
3072023CAUCIONNIKLITSCHEK MAURIN HECTOR ANDRESDIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
3082023CAUCIONPRADO HUENUL ALEJANDRO ANDRESPRADO HUENUL ALEJANDRO ANDRES
3092023CAUCIONPRADO HUENUL ALEJANDRO ANDRESDIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
3102023CAUCIONCABEZAS ESPINOZA ALEJANDRO EDUARDODIRECCION GENERAL DEL PERSONAL DE LA ARMADA
3112023CAUCIONCABEZAS ESPINOZA ALEJANDRO EDUARDODIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
3122023CAUCIONCARRASCO CONCHA JAVIER ANDRESDIRECCION GENERAL DEL PERSONAL DE LA ARMADA
3132023CAUCIONCARRASCO CONCHA JAVIER ANDRESDIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
3142023CAUCIONITURRIAGA OLIVA RICARDO FELIPEDIRECCION GENERAL DEL PERSONAL DE LA ARMADA
3152023CAUCIONITURRIAGA OLIVA RICARDO FELIPEDIRECCION DE EDUCACION DE LA ARMADA
3162023MANDATO BANCARIOPAULA ESTEFANÍA VÁSQUEZ CARVAJALPAULA ESTEFANÍA VÁSQUEZ CARVAJAL
3172023MANDATOVASQUEZ CARVAJAL PAULINA ESTEFANIA Y OTROBRITO CASTRO MICHAEL ANDRES Y OTRO
3182023PROTOCOLIZACIONSEVERIN HUIDOBRO GONZALOSEVERIN HUIDOBRO GONZALO
3192023MANDATO JUDICIALKLESSE AZOCAR RONALD MAURICIODE LA NOI MERINO MARIA CAROLINA
3202023PROTOCOLIZACIONMERCADAL ARQUITECTURA Y CONSTRUCCION LTDA.MERCADAL ARQUITECTURA Y CONSTRUCCION LTDA.
3212023MANDATO ESPECIALGLORIA VERGARAGLORIA VERGARA
3222023MANDATO JUDICIALMEZA ARAYA JOAQUIN ALEJANDROSILVA VILLARROEL ALFREDO Y OTROS
3232023MANDATO JUDICIALINMOB. SANTA CRISTINA LTDA.INMOB. SANTA CRISTINA LTDA.
3242023MANDATO JUDICIALMIRNA LESLIE NASH BAEZ Y OTRASEPULVEDA MARTINEZ JUAL ALBERTO Y OTRO
3252023COMPRAVENTA Y ALZAMIENTO DE HIPOTECA Y PROHIBICIÓNJORQUERA VERA YANARABARRIO BOSQUE INGLÉS 5 SPA
3262023MANDATO GENERALKLEIN KOCH FEDERICO RICARDOKLEIN KOCH FEDERICO RICARDO
3272023MANDATO DE ADMINISTRACIONRAMIREZ CALVO PABLO ANDRESDUEÑAS CAPELLI FERNANDO
3282023COMPRAVENTAHENRÍQUEZ CARVAJAL FABIAN ANDRÉSCARVAJAL VILLOUTA ARTURO ROBERT Y OTRA
3292023MANDATO ESPECIALMATAMALA PRADEL PAOLA ANDREAMATAMALA PRADEL, CLAUDIA MARITZA
3302023PROMESA DE COMPRAVENTABRAVO CASTRO LUIS RODRIGOBRAVO CASTRO LUIS RODRIGO
3312023COMPRAVENTAACUÑA VARGAS CLARA RUTHRAMOS VELASQUEZ RODRIGO OVIDIO
3322023COMPRAVENTACAYO ALVINO FRANCISCOBARRIO BOSQUE INGLES 5 SPA
3332023MANDATO ESPECIALHERRERA OSORIO PABLO ELIASMADRIGAL GERARDO I
3342023TRANSACCIONREALE CHILE SEGUROS GENERALES S.A.REALE CHILE SEGUROS GENERALES S.A.
3352023MANDATO JUDICIALINMOBILIARIA GALLI MARRE LIMITADASILVA VILLARROEL ALFREDO Y OTROS
3362023MANDATO JUDICIALCASTRO GUTIERREZ PATRICIO GABRIELPIZARRO CARREÑO VICTOR ENRIQUE
3372023TESTAMENTO ABIERTOZAÑARTU MARTINEAU ROLANDO MARIO HERNANZAÑARTU MARTINEAU ROLANDO MARIO HERNAN
3382023COMPRAVENTARETAMALES PIZARRO PEDRO PASCUALRETAMALES CABALLERO PRISCILA BELEN
3392023COMPRAVENTASCOTIABANK CHILEINMOBILIARIA E INVERSIONES CIPRIANI SPA
3402023MANDATO ESPECIALMARCHANT GONZALEZ GABRIELMARCHANT GONZALEZ GABRIEL
3412023ACTA ASAMBLEA ORDINARIA DE COPROPIETARIOSCOMUNIDAD EDIFICIO CORALCOMUNIDAD EDIFICIO CORAL
3422023PROTOCOLIZACIONSURRIBA Y CERDA ASESORIAS CONTABLES SPASURRIBA Y CERDA ASESORIAS CONTABLES SPA
3432023PROTOCOLIZACIONSURRIBA Y CERDA ASESORIAS CONTABLES SPASURRIBA Y CERDA ASESORIAS CONTABLES SPA